Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.37
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Brick White / Silver Wallpaper 692201

1-3 working days
£10.98
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Arthouse Wallpaper Metallic Brick 692201

3-5 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £6.95

Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Metallic Brick Wallpaper Navy

2-5 working days
£13.00

Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arthouse Metallic Brick White/Silver 692201

Cheapest offer

Paper wallpaper - 10.05 m (length) x 0.53 m (width) - 5.32 m² Features: paste wallpaper, non-fading, washable, wet removal Pattern repeat: 64 / 32 cm (offset); with an offset approach, the pattern of the next track is shifted by the offset. Fire protection class D-s3, d2 10.05 m x 0.53 m, Weight: 1.7196056436 pounds, Manufacturer: Arthouse
£10.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Diamond Textured Brick Wallpaper - White
£14.34
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Foil Slate Silver Brick Effect Metallic Silver Textured Bathroom Kitchen Wallpaper 294600
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Rustic Distressed Brick Wall Effect Blush Pink Metallic Wallpaper
£12.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00