Arthouse Modern Raffia Wallpaper Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£23.00

Arthouse Modern Raffia Multicolour Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural & Grey Wallpaper One Size Grey & Neutral

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural Grey Wallpaper 298601 - Heavyweight Texture Plain

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural Wallpaper - Grey

3-5 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £3.95

Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural & Grey Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Modern Raffia Wallpaper in Natural Arthouse Natural

3-5 working days
£31.49

Wallpaper Grasscloth Natural & Grey 53cm Repeat Textured Raffia Paper 10m Roll+

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
GBP 31.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural Grey Wallpaper 298601

3-5 days
£31.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Arthouse Modern Raffia Wallpaper Natural
£23.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Arthouse Modern Raffia Natural Wallpaper - Navy
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Arthouse Raffia Silver Wallpaper for Living Spaces & Feature Walls, 53 cm x 10.05 m Roll, 670901
Free Delivery
Arthouse Modern Raffia Wallpaper Natural

Cheapest offer

This contemporary wallpaper design has an industrial look on a grass cloth textured paper, which gives an added depth to the design. The combined fabric and industrial design features warm natural tones for a soft yet rustic look with soft, pretty hues. This stylish design will blend in with absolutely any style in your home.Please note: When using a straight design match, the wallpaper design begins and ends within the width of the roll. This makes it easy to see where the seams should line up. The match begins at the ceiling line ensuring that the design will match up on either side of the strip. This creates a horizontal pattern sequence.Brand: ArthousePaste the WallHanging Method: Paste the PaperPattern match: Straight matchHeavyweight vinyl non-woven backedPattern repeat approx. 53 cmRoll length approx. 10.5 mPlease note: When using Paste-the-Wall wallpaper, the paste is applied directly to the wall before hanging each strip. This wallpaper is made with a special backing that does
£23.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)