Arthouse Palm Palace Black & Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.45
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse | Palm Palace Black & Gold Wallpaper | Luxurious Exotic Wallpaper | Vintage Caribbean Style | Metallic Gold Palms on Bold Black Background | Paste The Paper Application | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery

Arthouse Palm Palace Black Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse Palm Palace Black and Gold Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse | Palm Palace Black & Gold Wallpaper | Luxurious Exotic Wallpaper | Vintage Caribbean Style | Metallic Gold Palms on Bold Black Background | Paste The Paper Application | 1005 x 53cm

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Illustrative Palm Palace with Shimmery Gold Metallic Wallpaper - Black

3-5 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.95

DUTCH WALLCOVERINGS Wallpaper Palm Palace Black and Gold Wallpaper Panel Sheet

3-5 days
£23.94
Free Delivery

Arthouse Palm Palace Wallpaper in Black Arthouse Black

3-5 working days
£24.49

Similar products

Arthouse Palm Palace Cream & Gold Palm Tree Wallpaper 921701
£14.45
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Palm Palace Black & Gold Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Our Palm Palace design is perfect for the luxurious exotic look. The design features illustrative palm, reminiscent of colonial style which add to the overall opulent feel. The vintage feel is a nod to the golden age of the Caribbean and the gorgeous palms we've seen in Cuba. The palms are finished off in a shimmery gold metallic on top of a bold and striking black background. on space, mess and clean up.Hanging Method: Paste the WallPattern Match: Straight MatchPattern Repeat: 53cm.
£16.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)