Arthouse Sahara Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

Sahara Texture Wallpaper Taupe Arthouse 297706

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Sahara Taupe sw6 One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Arthouse Sahara Black Champagne Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper 100177
£21.19
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Wallpaper Sahara Silver 297703 Full Roll
£18.94
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Sahara Denim Blue Wallpaper 297700 - Vinyl Texture Plain Abstract Stone
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Sahara Soft Blue Heavyweight Vinyl Wallpaper 100178
£23.63
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Sahara Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest offer

Sahara is our newest premium heavyweight vinyl offering and will not disappoint. The design is subtle yet the detail is out of this world, almost an abstract design you see a range of textures which could mimic stone or metal. The metallic and glitter effect really lifts the wallpaper and you can be sure that light will really make this wallpaper look amazing in your home.With this wallpaper being a heavyweight vinyl it is ideal for using on all four walls to create a sumptuous haven in high traffic areas.Paste the Paper - Paste to be applied to the wallcovering. Please check that all batch numbers are matching before hanging the wallpaper. Brand: Arthouse Hanging method: Paste the paper Pattern match: Straight match Pattern repeat: 53 cm Heavyweight vinyl paper backed Please note: When using a straight design match, the wallpaper design begins and ends within the width of the roll. This makes it easy to see where the seams should line up. The match begins at the ceiling line ensuring
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)