Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Wallpaper Metallic

Used Offers from

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£30.00

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Silver Wallpaper

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Silver Glitter Effect Sequin Sparkle Textured Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Textured Silver Wallpaper - Bring Maximum Glitz to Any Room - Glamour Designed to Turn Heads - Light Bouncing Sequins Day or Night - Instant Luxury - 901004

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Silver Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Wallpaper in Silver Arthouse Silver

3-5 working days
£36.99

Sequin Sparkle Silver sw9

3-5 days
£37.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Pink 901001, 600 x 53 x 6.9
£14.90
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Pink Wallpaper 900904
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Silver Wallpaper Ilver
£23.65
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Job Lot Wallpaper Arthouse Sparkle Sequin Plain Metallic Glitter Paste The Wall
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Sequin Geometric Black Wallpaper
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Sequin Sparkle Wallpaper Metallic

Cheapest offer

Sparkly and shimmering, this sequin finish wallpaper will bring maximum glitz to any space. Team it with painted walls, a striking patterned paper or even throughout a room for a fabulous effect. It really is a paper designed to turn heads. With a textured metallic finish, light bounces off in every direction, for glamour by day and by night. Hang it in a walk-in wardrobe, cloakroom or feature wall for instant luxury.Suitable for most rooms except high moisture environments.Please note: Free match means there is no matching necessary and so the wallpaper lengths can be hung freely.Brand: ArthousePaste the WallPattern match: Free matchNon-woven & SequinPattern repeat approx. 53 cmRoll length approx. 10.5 mPlease note: When using Paste-the-Wall wallpaper, the paste is applied directly to the wall before hanging each strip. This wallpaper is made with a special backing that does not expand when wet; therefore, it does not need to soak as in.
£30.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)