Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99

Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper - 10.05m x 53cm

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.00

Wallpaper Soft Grey Jacobean Floral Paisley 53cm Repeat Neutral Paper Roll Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
GBP 19.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey sw12

3-5 days
£19.94
Free Delivery

Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Wallpaper in Light Grey Arthouse Light Grey

3-5 working days
£19.99

Premium Soft Jacobean Trail - Soft Grey sw12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Delivery from £5.85

Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Dress up your walls with the Arthouse Soft Jacobean Trail Soft Grey Wallpaper. This wallpaper design features oversized florals and typical quirks of the renowned style. It has floral trails and leaves in a paisley pattern in shades of grey on a neutral background. Overall, it is a perfect wallpaper, for a feature wall, alcoves or for an entire room, in a living room, dining room or bedroom. Each roll of paper is designed to give an elegant and clean look to any wall you choose to use it on. Hanging Method: Paste the Paper. Pattern Match: Straight Match. Pattern Repeat: 53cm. Size: Roll length: 1005cm, Roll width: 53cm.
£13.50
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.