Arthouse Textured Country Plain Rich Charcoal Grey Wallpaper Metallic Shimmer - Hard Wearing - Any Room Including Bathroom - Kitchen - Hallway - Bedroom - Full Roll 10.05m (L) X 53cm (W) 295000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Arthouse Textured Country Plain Rich Charcoal Grey Wallpaper Metallic Shimmer - Hard Wearing - Any Room Including Bathroom - Kitchen - Hallway - Bedroom - Full Roll 10.05m (L) X 53cm (W) 295000

In stock
£19.61
Free Delivery

Arthouse Country Plain Textured Heavyweight Plain Wallpaper Charcoal 295000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Arthouse Textured Country Plain Rich Charcoal Grey Wallpaper Metallic Shimmer - Hard Wearing - Any Room Including Bathroom - Kitchen - Hallway - Bedroom - Full Roll 10.05m (L) X 53cm (W) 295000

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

Arthouse Country Plain Charcoal Wallpaper 295000

1-3 working days
£21.68
Delivery from £6.00

ARTHOUSE GREY WALLPAPER - DAMASK, FLORAL, FLAMINGO, TROPICS BRASILIA & MORE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Arthouse Country Plain Texture Fabric Subtle Sheen Wallpaper - Charcoal 295000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Arthouse Country Plain Shiny Hessian Fabric Effect Wallpaper - Various Colours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Shiny Country Plain Textured Hessian Charcoal Grey 295000 Arthouse Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Arthouse Textured Country Plain Rich Charcoal Grey Wallpaper Metallic Shimmer - Hard Wearing - Any Room Including Bathroom - Kitchen - Hallway - Bedroom - Full Roll 10.05m (L) X 53cm (W) 295000

Cheapest offer

A textured vinyl paper featuring a rich charcoal grey and hints of metallic shimmer A heavyweight vinyl wallpaper that boasts a thick textured finish, ideal for imperfect walls and fuller coverage. Suitable for hight traffic. An all round wallpaper from hallways & reception rooms to kitchens & bedrooms Whether it be flock, metallic beading, glitter, metallics, stripes, bold colours and patterns or simply paper our wallcovering collections will give you the inspiration to style your home. Whether you choose to DIY or bring in help, our wallpaper is quick and easy to install. Pattern Match = Free Match , Paste the Wall to hang, Weight: 2.1825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Arthouse
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Arthouse Grey Country Tartan Wallpaper Checked Textured Hessian Paste Wall Vinyl
£19.83
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GREY CHECKED COUNTRY TARTAN TEXTURED PASTE THE WALL WALLPAPER ARTHOUSE 294901
£27.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Country Plain Grey Wallpaper 295002 - Paste The Wall Vinyl Textured
£9.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse County Plain Wallpaper Linen Textured Paste The Wall Heavyweight Vinyl
£23.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthouse Country Plain Taupe Wallpaper 295003 - Paste The Wall Vinyl Textured
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery