Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Cutlery - Gift Boxed 7 Piece Pastry Set Including Pastry Forks And Server

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery 7 Piece Pastry Serving Set in Silver Arthur Price Silver

3-5 working days
£30.00

Arthur Price ZAVA0182 Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set, Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.90
5.27 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Arthur Price Avalon 7-Piece Stainless-Steel Pastry Set Stainless Steel

2 to 5 day
£59.00

Similar products

Arthur Price Avalon 32 Piece Cutlery Box Set FREE Set of 8 Teaspoons
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Avalon 44 Piece Box Set, Silver
£108.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Avalon Box of 6 Steak Knives
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Arthur Price CAVA0841 6 Steak Knives, Stainless Steel, Gold
£39.50
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Cutlery - Gift Boxed 7 Piece Pastry Set Including Pastry Forks And Server

Cheapest offer

From Arthur Price, the Avalon gift-boxed Pastry Set brings a considered mix of traditional and modern design to the table. Crafted from 18/10 stainless steel, each piece features a hammered texture on the handle that catches the light beautifully, adding a subtle sense of occasion whether you are serving afternoon tea or finishing a dinner with dessert. Designed for both everyday use and special moments, this 7-piece set includes pastry forks for guests and a matching cake/pastry server for effortless sharing. It is dishwasher safe and backed by a 50 year guarantee, making it a practical choice for regular entertaining as well as a thoughtful gift. The set is presented in plastic free packaging. Key features 18/10 stainless steel construction Hammered textured handle finish Dishwasher safe 50 year guarantee Plastic free packaging Pastry fork weight: 21g Pastry server weight: 52g ...
£29.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com