Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set Of 4 Serving Spoons

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set Of 4 Serving Spoons in Silver Arthur Price Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.50

Arthur Price ZAVA0011 Avalon Set 4 Serving Spoons, Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
5.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Arthur Price Avalon Stainless-Steel Serving Spoons Set Of Four Stainless Steel

2 to 5 day
£39.00

Similar products

Arthur Price Avalon 32 Piece Cutlery Box Set FREE Set of 8 Teaspoons
£89.95
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Avalon 44 Piece Box Set, Silver
£108.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Avalon Box of 6 Steak Knives
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Arthur Price CAVA0841 6 Steak Knives, Stainless Steel, Gold
£39.50
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Arthur Price 'Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set Of 4 Serving Spoons

Cheapest offer

From Arthur Price, the Avalon gift boxed Cutlery Set of 4 Serving Spoons brings a considered balance of traditional and modern design to the table. Designed to suit both everyday dining and special occasions, each spoon features a hammered, textured handle that catches the light and adds a subtle sense of occasion to your table setting. Produced from 18/10 stainless steel, this set is dishwasher safe and backed by a 50 year guarantee. It also arrives in plastic free packaging, making it a thoughtful choice for gifting as well as for updating your own cutlery collection. Key features Gift cutlery set comprising 4 x serving spoons Hammered textured finish to the handle 18/10 stainless steel Dishwasher safe 50 year guarantee Plastic free packaging Sizing Product length: 20.5cm Box dimensions: 23.5cm (L) x 23.5cm (W) x 3cm (H) What's includ...
£19.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com