Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Silver Plated Music Box Luxury Children's Gift - silver - silver plated

Used Offers from

Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Silver Plated Music Box Luxury Children's Gift - silver - silver plated

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Silver Plated Music Box Luxury Children's Gift Arthur Price Silver

3-5 working days
£35.55

Arthur Price Bambino Music Box, Plated, Silver & Cream, One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Arthur Price Teddy Bear Silver-Plated Music Box 7.8cm Silver Plated

2 to 5 day
£39.50

Similar products

Arthur Price Bambino Giraffe Music Box
£23.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Photo Frame Holds 7 x 5 Inch Photo Luxury Children's Gift Silver Plated Arthur Price Silver
£34.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Photo Frame Holds 6 x 4 Inch Photo Luxury Children's Gift Silver Plated Arthur Price Silver
£29.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Arthur Price Bambino 'Teddy Bear' Silver Plated Music Box Luxury Children's Gift - silver - silver plated

Cheapest offer

From Arthur Price Bambino, the Teddy Bear Silver Plated Music Box is a charming children’s gift designed to mark life’s earliest milestones. Finished in silver plating and shaped as a teddy bear, it makes a thoughtful choice for celebrating a new arrival or giving as a Christening present for boys and girls. A classic keepsake for the nursery or mantelpiece, it plays “Twinkle Twinkle Little Star” to add a gentle musical moment to baby’s routine. Key features Silver-plated finish Teddy bear design Plays “Twinkle Twinkle Little Star” Sizing 7.8cm W x 7.3cm H Specifications Weight: 210g Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£31.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com