Arthur Price Champagne Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set

Arthur Price CAVA0182 1 Server & 6 x Pastry Forks, Stainless Steel

Arthur Price 'Champagne Avalon' Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery 7 Piece Pastry Serving Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.50
Free Delivery

Arthur Price Champagne Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£32.50
Delivery from £3.50

Arthur Price Arthur Price Champagne Avalon Stainless-Steel Pastry Set Of Seven Champagne

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£32.50

Arthur Price CAVA0182 1 Server & 6 x Pastry Forks, Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.90
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Champagne Avalon' 7 Piece Pastry Serving Set Stainless Steel Gift Boxed Cutlery Set in Gold Arthur Price Gold

3-5 working days
£48.75

Arthur Price Champagne Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set

Cheapest offer

Featuring a harmonious blend of timeless tradition and contemporary flair, the Arthur Price Champagne Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set is ideal for both daily dining and celebratory gatherings. Meticulously crafted from premium 18/10 stainless steel, this pastry set boasts a distinctive hammered texture that not only enhances its visual appeal but also catches the light, elevating any dining experience. For an added touch of luxury, it features a subtle champagne gold PVD coating which is both hard-wearing and food-safe. This set, which comprises 6 pastry forks and a pastry server, is presented in gift box packaging which is fully recyclable. While dishwasher safe for convenience, hand washing is advised to preserve its brilliance. Plus, with a generous 50 year manufacturer's guarantee, you can trust in the enduring quality of the Arthur Price Champagne Avalon 7 Piece Pastry Set.
£32.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)