Arthur Price Classic Horizon 44 Piece 6 Person Canteen

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£230.30
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Horizon' Stainless Steel 44 Piece 6 Person Canteen Cutlery Set for Luxury Home Dining - 44 piece - Stainless Steel - 18/10 Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£263.00
Free Delivery

Arthur Price 'Horizon' Stainless Steel 44 Piece 6 Person Canteen Cutlery Set in Silver Arthur Price Silver 6 Person

3-5 working days
£263.00

Arthur Price Arthur Price Horizon 44-Piece Stainless-Steel Cutlery Canteen Set Stainless Steel

2 to 5 day
£329.00

Similar products

Le Roi Arthur – NAXOS
£3.25
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Arthur Campbell, Gregory Maytan, Paul Swantek & Pablo Mahave-Veglia – Stamitz Clarinet Quartets – CD
£12.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Monteverdi Choir – Purcell: King Arthur – CD – Veritas x2 series
£7.72
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Arthur Campbell; Frances Renzi; Jean Pascal Meyer; Daniel Raclot - Brahms: Clarinet Chamber Music
£16.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Quartuor Arthur-Leblanc - Pierne: Quintettes Pour Piano
£17.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arthur Price Classic Horizon 44 Piece 6 Person Canteen

Cheapest offer

The Arthur Price Classic Horizon 44 Piece 6 Person Canteen brings timeless style and reliable performance to every dining occasion. This extensive set is ideal for family meals and entertaining, offering a balanced feel in the hand and a classic look that complements any table. Designed for comfort and versatility, it helps make every gathering feel special. Crafted from quality stainless steel for lasting durability and easy care, this canteen is made to maintain its shine and strength with regular use. Canteen includes 6 x Table Knives, 6 x Table Forks, 6 x Dessert Knives, 6 x Dessert Forks, 6 x Dessert Spoons, 6 x Soup Spoons, 6 x Teaspoons, 2 x Serving Spoons, 1 x Black Wooden Canteen Cabinet. Made from 18/10 stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Supplied with Arthur Price 50 Year Guarantee. &nbsp Knives are not for sale to persons under the age of 18. - all knives and bladed products are delivered by Age Verified Delivery (AVD). The carrier may request proof of age in order to deliver
£230.30
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.