Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Screening - Green / 100cm

Used Offers from

Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Screening - Green / 100cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge 1m x 3m Screening Panels On Roll Privacy Garden Fence

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge 1m x 3m Screening Panels On Roll Privacy Garden Fence

£36.99
Free Delivery

True Products Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Garden Fence Privacy Screening - 1m

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£36.99
Free Delivery

True Products Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Garden Fence Privacy Screening - 1M X 3M

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence 1.5 x 9m Green Trellis for Garden Synthetic Fence Panels Easy Installation Faux Ivy Outdoor Decor Durable Garden Screen
£807.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Privacy Fence Panel 2m x 2m Trellis for Garden Décor Expandable Greenery Screen 1 x 10m Outdoor Privacy Wall
£1,435.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Trellis 1.5 x 11m Outdoor Windbreak Perfect for Garden Décor Courtyard Terrace Faux Leaf Privacy Screen
£1,593.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Privacy Screen 2m x 3m Outdoor Trellis for Fence Green Leaf Wall Decor for Garden Patio Balcony UV Resistant Easy Installation
£864.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Fence Roll 1m x 4m - UV Resistant Leaf Panels for Outdoor Use Easy Installation Privacy Trellis for Garden Decor and Enhanced Privacy
£1,123.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Screening - Green / 100cm

Cheapest offer

This Artificial Ivy Leaf Hedge Screening is quick and easy to install requires no maintenance and last for years. Each roll is made up of 250mm x 500mm panels which can be detached or interchanged to create unlimited shapes, heights widths, unlike traditional rolls of fixed height and width. Need 3m high, no problem, simply buy 2 x 1.5m rolls and clip together, easy and effective. Artificial hedge is an alternative to living hedge which takes time establish and requires continuous maintenance. Ideal for disguising existing walls and fencing or providing privacy around swimming pools and terraces. UV protected so will retain colour. Comes in a roll and requires support such as simple posts, a deck hand rail, brick wall, fencing panels, etc. Can be used indoors for events and parties or outdoors for a permanent screen. Ivy Leaves are plastic fabric on plastic mesh panels on a roll. Each leaf needs to be positioned to maximise screening effect, you can see through the hedge to some extent
£29.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk