HOMCOM Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2 - 17.5 x 17.5 x 90 cm - 2 - PE, Metal, Cement

Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2 - 17.5 x 17.5 x 90 cm - 2 - PE, Metal, Cement

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£59.49
Free Delivery

Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2

1-2 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2, Purple

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Set of 2 Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree, Spiral Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Fake Plants in Pot for Indoor Outdoor Decor, 90cm, Purple

In stock
£71.99
36.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves & 315 Flowers, Set of 2 in Purple HOMCOM Purple

3-5 working days
£83.99

Homcom Lavender Topiary Tree With 315 Leaves And 315 Flowers, Set Of 2 In Purple Purple

Unknown
£83.99

HOMCOM Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree with 315 Leaves and 315 Flowers, Set of 2 - 17.5 x 17.5 x 90 cm - 2 - PE, Metal, Cement

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered touch of greenery to your space with the HOMCOM Artificial Lavender Topiary Tree, a set of 2 designed to add colour and structure indoors or out. Each piece features a distinctive spiral silhouette finished with rich purple blooms, offering an elegant accent for doorways, patios and interior spaces where you want lasting style without ongoing upkeep. Made from PE with metal and cement elements, these artificial lavender topiaries are designed for easy, everyday living. The UV-resistant finish helps the colour stay vibrant, while the zero-maintenance design means there’s no watering or pruning to factor into your routine. A weighted cement base supports stable placement, and each topiary arrives ready to display for a simple, effortless update to your home décor. Key features Set of 2 artificial lavender topiary trees with a spiral design Rich purple blooms UV-resistant for outdoor durability ...
£59.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com