William Morris Arts & Crafts Marigold Set of 3 Round Cake Tins

Arts & Crafts William Morris - Marigold Set 3 cake tins 250 (d) x 150mm 223 (d) x 120mm 195 (d) x 105mm

Used Offers from

William Morris Arts & Crafts Marigold Set of 3 Round Cake Tins

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£40.50
Delivery from £3.50

Arts & Crafts William Morris - Marigold Set 3 cake tins 250 (d) x 150mm 223 (d) x 120mm 195 (d) x 105mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.58
Free Delivery

Arts & Crafts William Morris - Marigold Set 3 cake tins 250 (d) x 150mm 223 (d) x 120mm 195 (d) x 105mm

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Arts & Crafts William Morris - Marigold Set 3 cake tins 250 (d) x 150mm 223 (d) x 120mm 195 (d) x 105mm

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery

Elite Tins Arts & Crafts - Marigold Set 3 Cake Tins

1-3 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.00

Arts & Crafts William Morris - Marigold Set 3 cake tins 250 (d) x 150mm 223 (d) x 120mm 195 (d) x 105mm

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Melissa & Doug Deluxe Standing Art Easel | Arts & Crafts | Art Supplies | 3+ | Gift for Boy or Girl, 47 x 27 x 26 Inch, 11282
£118.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Melissa & Doug Water Wow! On The Go Travel Activity - Dinosaurs - Ages 3 Years +
£6.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Crayola Art & Craft Set – Colour and Create Tub – Crayons, Markers, Pencils & Stickers – Ages 4+
£23.00
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
William Morris Arts & Crafts Marigold Set of 3 Round Cake Tins

Cheapest offer

Discover the Arts & Crafts William Morris Marigold Set of 3 Round Cake Tins, perfect for your baking adventures and stylish storage solutions. These tins not only keep your cakes fresh but also add a touch of elegance to your kitchen. With a beautiful marigold design, these cake tins are ideal for both baking and showcasing your creations. Their sturdy construction ensures they can be used time and again, making them a practical choice for any baking enthusiast. Care instructions: Hand wash only. Dimensions: Small - 10.5(H) x 19.2(dia) cm, Medium - 12(H) x 22.3(dia) cm, Large - 15(H) x 25(dia) cm.
£40.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)