Artsy Doormats Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat, Brown

Artsy Doormats Bonjour, Au Revoir Doormat - Regular 60X40Cm

Artsy Doormats Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Artsy Mats Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat - Regular 60x40cm in Black | Size: 40 cm x 60 cm Artsy Mats Black 40 cm x 60 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.99

Artsy Doormats Bonjour, Au Revoir Doormat - Regular 60X40Cm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bonjour, Au Revoir Doormat

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Artsy Mats Croissant Bonjour Doormat 90 X 60Cm, Multi
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artsy Doormats Purple Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat (70 X 40Cm), Purple
£19.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artsy Doormats Bonjour Doormat With Border, Brown
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Croissant Bonjour Indoor Outdoor Doormat - Multi / 90 x 60cm
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Artsy Doormats Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat, Brown

Cheapest offer

Bonjour Au Revoir Doormat Give you and your guests a grand welcome to your home with a designer doormat from Artsy. All Artsy Doormats are crafted from a high quality tufted coconut fibre!Artsy Doormats are professionally dyed using exterior paints made to be durable and stick to the coir, whereas some others on the market are made using food dyes and not made to last. At Artsy Doormats we have worked hard and continue to work hard to develop and improve our paint to make sure we are offering the best quality print coir doormat on the market. Our doormats and paint have good water adhesion but the doormats will still last longer on a sheltered doorstep. From time to time, please shake or brush your doormat to keep it in it's best condition!Choose the perfect design for you & your home. Features: Made with a non-slip PVC backing.High quality natural coir (coconut fibre).Suitable for indoor & sheltered use.Hand finished in the UK Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.5 x W:40.0 x D:60.0 cm Col
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.