Artsy Mats Grey Geometric Pattern Indoor & Outdoor Door Mat - Incredibly & Weatherproof Doormats - Non Slip Mat, (70x40 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
64.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Artsy Doormats Grey Grey Geometric Pattern Doormat (70 X 40Cm), Grey

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Artsy Mats Grey Geometric Pattern Indoor Outdoor Doormat | Size: 40 cm x 70 cm Artsy Mats Grey 40 cm x 70 cm

3-5 working days
£20.99

Native Natural Grey Geometric Pattern Doormat (70 X 40Cm)

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Artsy Mats Grey Slate Pattern Indoor & Outdoor Door Mat - Incredibly & Weatherproof Doormats - Non Slip Mat, (70x40 cm)
£17.95
64.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artsy Mats Indoor Washable Doormat GREY WELCOME 60 X 40CM
£19.98
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £4.95
Artsy Mats Grey Half Moon Abstract Pattern Indoor & Outdoor Door Mat - Incredibly & Weatherproof Doormats - Non Slip Mat, (70x40 cm)
£17.95
64.11 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Artsy Mats Grey Geometric Pattern Indoor & Outdoor Door Mat - Incredibly & Weatherproof Doormats - Non Slip Mat, (70x40 cm)

Cheapest offer

Discover Our Durable Creations: Artsy Mats' Noodle Mats are built to last. Made from sturdy PVC material, these mats are incredibly durable, weatherproof, and stain-resistant. You won't have to worry about shedding, ensuring a long-lasting, reliable doormat that withstands indoor & outdoor use! Slippery Surfaces No More! Crafted with an anti-slip base, it ensures a firm grip on wet and smooth surfaces. Beyond its functionality as a doormat, it's your assurance of a safe and stylish entryway to your home, setting the tone for a welcoming ambiance. Say Goodbye to Dirt: Traditional indoor Doormats often absorb dirt and deteriorate, but our floor mats solve these issues. Suitable for both indoor & outdoor use, they repel dirt, withstand any weather, and are simple to keep clean. Exciting Design Options Await: Artsy Mats' doormats come in various attractive designs, colours, & patterns, making them a stylish addition to your home décor. These indoor Doormats enhance your home décor sustainably. Opt for our Doormats for a functional and eco-conscious addition to daily life! About Artsy Mats: Artsy Mats started to fill a market gap for unique mats, turning simple mats into fun and exciting pieces. We offer a variety of mats, including PVC doormat designs, catering to every style with personalized options. We pride ourselves on great customer service & trendy designs., Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Artsy Mats
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.