Arturia AstroLab Silver 61-Key Stage Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Arturia Astrolab 61-Note Stage Keyboard Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Arturia Astrolab 61 Silver Edition

1 day
£1,403.80
Free Delivery
Arturia AstroLab Silver 61-Key Stage Keyboard

Cheapest offer

AstroLab 61 Silver is an avant-garde stage keyboard that combines 40+ onboard instruments, 1,800+ sounds, intuitive performance controls and a seamless studio-to-stage ecosystem in a premium silver finish. AstroLab 61 Silver delivers the same powerful hardware, expressive playability, and innovative software ecosystem as the original AstroLab 61, now updated with a premium silver finish for a distinct, raw aesthetic on stage and in the studio. Designed for musicians who want to move seamlessly between production and performance, AstroLab 61 Silver brings together 40+ onboard instruments, 1,800+ curated sounds, 11 sound engines, hands-on controls and deep integration with Analog Lab Pro. From vintage analog synths and classic keyboards to acoustic instruments, cinematic hybrids, and vocoder-ready presets, it offers a vast creative palette in one focused, performance-ready instrument. A universe of iconic sounds Instantly access 1,800+ curated presets spanning analog synths, vintage keyb
£1,399.00
rubadub.co.uk

Similar products

UDG Ultimate Pick Foam Flight Case XL (Silver)
£139.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery