Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 mk3 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£314.00
Free Delivery

Arturia Keylab Essential 3 88 Key Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£314.00
Free Delivery

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 Mk3 - Black

1 day
£338.00
Free Delivery

Arturia - KeyLab Essential 88 Mk3, 88-Key Full-Size Universal MIDI Controller -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.04
Free Delivery

Arturia Keylab Essential MK3 88-note - Black

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 Mk3 Black - Midi Keyboard

In stock
£339.00
Free Delivery

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3 MIDI Keyboard Controller - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.00
Free Delivery
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 mk3 Black

Cheapest offer

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 mk3 Black, USB MIDI-Keyboard, 88 velocity-sensitive keys, Eight velocity-sensitive pads with aftertouch, One detented encoder, Nine rotary controls, Nine faders (30 mm), Transport section, 2.5" LCD display, Pitch bend and modulation wheel, Scale mode, Chord play mode, Arpeggiator, Mackie/HUI Control compatible, Seamless integration with Analog Lab (included), USB class compliant, NKS support for direct control of over 2,000 NKS-compatible instruments and effects, Includes free Native Instruments Komplete 15 Select Bundle for a genre of your choice for immediate testing and use of the NKS functionality, Dimensions: (W x H x D): 1258 x 88 x 255 mm, Weight: 8.2 kg, Colour: Black, Includes Arturia Analog Lab software, Ableton Live Lite licence, UVI Model D piano licence and Native Instruments The Gentleman pianos@+*Connections:*, Control pedal input: 6.3 mm jack, MIDI output: 5-pin DIN, USB-C connection (supplies power as well as MIDI and control information)@+*
£314.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

Similar products

Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 mk3 White
£309.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 Mk3 Black
£179.00
Compare 8 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Arturia KeyLab Essential 49 mk3
£144.00
Compare 7 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Arturia KeyLab Essential 61 Mk3 White - Midi Keyboard
£185.00
Compare 8 prices
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arturia Keylab Essential MK3 49 Black USB/MIDI Keyboard
£161.50
Compare 8 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery