Arturia MiniFreak 6-Voice Polyphonic Hybrid Synthesiser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.45
Free Delivery

Arturia Minifreak Polyphonic Hybrid Keyboard

Next day delivery on orders placed before 2:30pm.
£489.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MINIFREAK Polyphonic Hybrid Synthesizer

1 day
£491.00
Delivery from £17.99

Arturia MINIFREAK Polyphonic Hybrid Synthesizer Wiith Decksaver

15 days
£530.00
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniFreak 6-Voice Polyphonic Hybrid Synthesiser

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 37 / Type: Keyboard Synthesiser / Type of Keys: Synth / Item Height: 5.5 cm / Input/Output Ports: USB Out, Gate Out, MIDI (DIN) In, Gate In, MIDI (DIN) Out, USB In / Model: Arturia MiniFreak / Pedal Inputs: 1 / Features: Sequencer, Aftertouch, Display Screen, USB Compatible, Arpeggiator, Built-in Effects / Item Length: 57.8 cm / Analogue/Digital: Hybrid / Item Weight: 2.9 kg / Item Width: 23.1 cm
£478.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Arturia Minifreak Vocoder Edition
£469.00
Go to shop
rubadub.co.uk
Free Delivery
12V myVolts replacement power supply compatible with Arturia MiniFreak Synth
£14.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arturia MiniFreak Microphone
Delivery from £1.49
Arturia MiniFreak Spotaneous Algorithmic 37 Key 6 Voice Polyphonic Synthesizer With Analog Filter, 11 FX Algorithms, Arpeggiator and Sequencer
£560.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.70