Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Arturia - 'MiniFuse 1' Portable Solo Interface (Black)

Cheapest Price
1 day
£75.00
Delivery from £5.48

Arturia MiniFuse 1 Black

1-3 days
£78.00
Delivery from £8.90

Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

In stock
£83.00
Delivery from £4.49

Arturia MiniFuse 1 USB Audio Interface Black

1 day
£86.60
Delivery from £0.99

Arturia - 'MiniFuse 1' Portable USB-C interface compatible with PC and Mac, full

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.96
Free Delivery

Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

In stock
£94.99
Delivery from £5.99

Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.15
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £75.00

Arturia - MiniFuse 1 - Compact USB Audio Interface with Creative Software for Recording, Production, Podcasting, Guitar - Black

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED TO MAKE YOUR SOUND HAPPEN: MiniFuse is a compact USB recording interface that lets you record your voice, your guitar, your synths, and everything in between! Play, perform, and produce anywhere, from your home studio to the great outdoors, with a plug-and-play workflow that'll get you creating your sound in seconds. HIGH-QUALITY SOUND FOR THE PERFECT GUITAR OR VOCAL TAKE: Whether you’re a guitarist, vocalist, or budding content creator, enjoy the sharpest sound quality with best-in-class audio specs and easy-to-use features. You can also easily capture voiceovers alongside in-app or in-game audio with the useful Loopback feature, making it the perfect tool for podcasters and content creators. ALL THE CONNECTIONS YOU NEED: Connect any of your instruments, from a guitar to a synth to a drum machine, and easily pair MiniFuse 1 with any microphone for effortless voice and audio recording. Make it fit into your setup with connections for headphones, stereo speakers, and even a USB hub for connecting MIDI controllers, memory sticks, or other USB devices. BEGINNER-FRIENDLY WITH SOFTWARE INCLUDED: MiniFuse 1's online hub offers easy tutorials, exclusive readymade song projects to explore, and all the creative software you need. Make great-sounding tracks in full (Ableton Live Lite); get hundreds of pro-grade synth & keys sounds (Analog Lab Intro); enjoy that vintage studio sound (Arturia FX); get mix-ready guitar sounds (NI GUITAR RIG 6 LE); nail your vocal melodies (Auto-Tune Unlimited); and discover perfect samples & loops (Splice Creator Plan). 5-YEAR WARRANTY: MiniFuse 1 is an interface that you can count on, with extensive testing, high-quality components, and a smart design that's built to last. It even comes with a 5-year warranty, so you can get creative without any worries.
£75.00
amazon.co.uk