Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne

Used Offers from

Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£77.00
Delivery from £8.90

Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne - 25 Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller With 8 Multi-Color Drum Pads, 8 Knobs and Music Production Software Included

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLAB 3 Champagne 25-Key USB MIDI Keyboard & Pad Controller (limite...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.71
Free Delivery

Arturia Minilab 3 Champagne

1 day
£83.30
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller - Champagne

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab 3 25-Key MIDI Keyboard Controller - Champagne

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Arturia MiniLab Mk 3 Limited Edition Champagne

1 day
£85.00
Delivery from £5.48

ARTURIA MiniLab 3 Champagne Electronic Keyboard Controller

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.33
Delivery from £13.13

ARTURIA MiniLab 3 Champagne Electronic Keyboard Controller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.46
Delivery from £13.07

Similar products

Arturia MiniLab 3
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 Aquamarine
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 Rose Quartz
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Analog Cases Pulse Case for Arturia MiniLab/MicroFreak/MicroBrute or comparable midi Controllers (Transport case Made of Durable, Moulded EVA/Nylon, with Robust Rubber Handle), Black
£50.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne

Cheapest offer

Arturia MiniLab 3 Champagne, USB Controller Keyboard, Limited Edition, 25 velocity-sensitive slimline keys, 2 touch strips for pitch bend and modulation, Octave and transpose buttons, 8 velocity and pressure sensitive pads with RGB backlight, 8 assignable encoders and 4 faders, OLED display with encoder, Hold and chord modes, Integrated arpeggiator, Memory for 8 DAW and user presets, Pedal input for sustain, expression or footswitch controllers (6.3mm jack), MIDI out, USB-C port, USB bus powered, Native Kontrol Standard support, for direct control of the more than 2,000 NKS-compatible instruments and effects (available separately), Dimensions (W x D x H): 355 x 220 x 50 mm, Weight: 1.5 kg, Includes USB cable and free Native Instruments Komplete 15 Select Bundle for one of three genres, so users can try out the NKS functionality right away.@+ Software included (for download): , Ableton Live Lite, Analog Lab Intro, UVI Model D, Loopcloud sample packs and subscription, Melodics Unlimited
£77.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)