AS Creation Mio Tokyo Metropolitan Stories Red Floral Wallpaper, Red

Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Metallic Red Made in Germany 378671 37867-1

AS Creation Mio Tokyo Metropolitan Stories Red Floral Wallpaper, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Metallic Red Made in Germany 378671 37867-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.99
3.94 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Mio Tokyo Metropolitan Stories Black Tree Metallic Gold Print Vinyl Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Mio Tokyo Metropolitan Stories Black Tree Metallic Gold Print Vinyl Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Anke & Daan Amsterdam Linen Floral Wallpaper Blue AS Creation 36921-3
£25.75
4.83 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Livingwalls Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories Non-Woven Anke & Daan - Amsterdam 10.05 m x 0.53 m Grey White Made in Germany 369214 36921-4
£25.75
4.83 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Livingwalls Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Metallic White Made in Germany 378673 37867-3
£20.84
3.91 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Livingwalls Floral Wallpaper Metropolitan Stories 2 A.S. Création Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m Multicolored Creme Made in Germany 378621 37862-1
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS Creation Mio Tokyo Metropolitan Stories Red Floral Wallpaper, Red

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for an oriental-inspired wallpaper then look no further than our Mio Tokyo Oriental Tree Wallpaper. This Chinese decorative tree wallpaper comes in two stunning colours Red and Black. The trees are set out in a soft metallic golden highlight which stands out from the Red or Black backdrop. Features: How To Apply: Paste The Wall Classification: Washable, Good Lightfastness, Strippable Pattern Repeat: 64cm Offset Match Roll Size: 10m x 0.53m Approx. 5.2msq (57 sq.ft) Colour: Red Always read and adhere to the manufacturer's labels for instruction Please order enough rolls to complete your job as batch numbers cannot be guaranteed on a subsequent purchase Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005 x W:53 x D:0 cm Weight: 1.1 kg Colour: Red Guarantee: 1 Year Material: Vinyl Model Number: WL-37867-1
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk