A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

AS Creation Trendwall 2 Textured Cream Wallpaper 32651-4

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
4.12 GBP/1.0 Square Metres
Free Delivery

As Creation Copper Beige Metallic Cream Havanna Textured Wallpaper 326514

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.97
Delivery from £6.00

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

In stock
£22.01
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

AS Creation Copper Beige Metallic Cream Havanna Textured Wallpaper 326514

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

AS Creation Havana White Distressed Industrial Metallic Wallpaper 32651-4

£24.99
Free Delivery

As Creation Industrial Loft Distressed Metallic Texture Plaster Wallpaper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall 2 Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Beige Creme Gold Made in Germany 326514 32651-4

Cheapest offer

Non-woven wallpaper - roll size: 10.05 m (length) x 53 cm (width) - 5.33 sq m Product features: scrubbable, good lightfastness, dry removeable, low-flamable, easy to handle without soaking time, can be affixed by paste-the-wall technique, can be applied to all clean, dry, smooth, firm and absorbent surfaces, made in Germany Pattern match: 64 cm (straight match), same patterns are to be hung/arranged at the same height next to each other. FSC Mix certified: the non-woven support material used in the production of this wallpaper is FSC Mix certified. The addition Mix stands for the use of wood from FSC-certified forests and the use of recycled materials. RAL-GZ 479 quality mark: the RAL quality mark includes technical quality requirements, further requirements and tests regarding the health and environmental safety of wallcoverings., Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: A.S. Création
£21.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

As Creation Floral Trendwall Non-Woven Wallpaper Grey Black White 380083
£34.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
As Creation Floral Wallpaper Trendwall Non-Woven Green Metallic Wallpaper 379595
£17.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Non-woven wallpaper floral twigs branches leaves cream gloss 38100-1 (3,56£/1qm)
£19.11
GBP 3.59 / m²
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75
As Creation A.s. Création Non-Woven Wallpaper Trendwall Wallpaper With Ornaments Baroque Gold White 370902
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
A.S. Création Plain Wallpaper Trendwall Non-Woven 10.05 m x 0.53 m White Made in Germany 379719 37971-9
£16.19
GBP 3.04 / m²
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.75