AS Creation White Gold Versace Plates Wallpaper, Gold

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Versace Plate Metallic Wallpaper White Gold Vinyl Paste Wall Textured

2-3 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Wallpaper White Gold Designer Non-Woven Wallpaper Logo Medusa 386115 10.05 x 0.70 m Made in Germany

In stock
£83.56
Delivery from £15.99

A.S. Création Wallpaper White Gold Designer Non-Woven Wallpaper Logo Medusa 386115 10.05 x 0.70 m Made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

As Creation Versace Medusa Head Cream & Gold Wallpaper 38611-5

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

AS Creation Expanded Blown Vinyl Ceiling Wallpaper White 6639-17 Sample
£10.23
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Plain Wallpaper In White - 10,05 X 0,53 M
£31.94
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AS Creation Expanded Blown Vinyl Wallpaper White Cameo 2616-18 Full Roll
£10.05
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
As Creation Bricoflor Non-Woven Wallpaper, Plain Wallpaper In White - 10,05 X 0,53 M
£31.94
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
AS Creation White Gold Versace Plates Wallpaper, Gold

Cheapest offer

Medusa is synonymous with the Versace designer brand. The fashion label has brought out a stunning collection of wallpapers that will immediately add style and glamour to your home. Our Medusa Head Wallpaper comes in a large selection of colours. Choose from Teal, Dark Grey, Navy, Linen, Gold, White, Multicoloured or Black. And just for extra class, the title Versace is written all over it. So there will be no way that your guests will be left wondering if this is original Versace. This wallpaper is of the captivating mythical creature that is Medusa. Her head is the motif, surrounded by traditional Versace Greek Key patterned circles. This luxurious wallpaper is much wider than your standard wallpapers and measures 70cm wide. Which means you use less wallpaper on a wall. Features: How To Apply: Paste The Wall Classification: Washable, Good Lightfastness, Strippable Pattern Repeat: 64cm Offset Match Roll Size: 10.05m x 0.70m Approx. 7.04msq (75.8 sq.ft) Colour: Gold Always read and adh
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk