As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Curling Crème

Cheapest Price
2 days
£12.10
Delivery from £3.95

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Curling Crème Moisturises Defines &

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

As I Am JBCO Curling Cream 227gr

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£13.35
Delivery from £7.60

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Curling Cream 227 g

2-7 days delivery
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

As I Am Restore & Repair Jamaican Black Castor Oil Curling Creme 227g

6-9 days
£25.60
Free Delivery
As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Curling Crème

Cheapest offer

Highlighting the powerful effects of Jamaican Black Castor Oil (JBCO), As I Am - a beauty brand that caters exclusively to curly, coily, kinky locks - offer a haircare collection of caring treatments to promote manageable and healthy tresses.A multi-tasking formula that strengthens, detangles, moisturises and nourishes thirsty hair, the Curling Crème’s hero (JBCO) is a powerful ingredient that promotes healthy growth by increasing blood flow to the scalp, supplying rich nutrients to hair follicles. An effective natural remedy for dandruff, eczema and itchiness, JBCO provides intensive moisture and prevents breakage.Applied to damp, freshly-washed hair, the leave-in conditioner delivers instant moisture, conquers unsightly frizz and enhances curl definition. Locking in precious moisture to keep your curls bouncy and strong, the buttery cream is engineered with nanotechnology that offers long-lasting hold and polished tresses that feel silky-smooth and soft.Free from sulphates and harsh
£12.10
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

As I Am Leave-In Conditioner 237ml
£6.79
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
As I Am So Much Moisture 237ml
£8.90
Compare 9 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
As I Am Rosemary Shampoo 237ml
£7.88
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
As I Am JBCO Co-Wash 473ml
£8.90
Compare 16 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
As I Am DoubleButter Cream 227gr
£8.90
Compare 13 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60