As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Moisturizing Masque

Cheapest Price
2 days
£10.95
Delivery from £3.95

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Moisturizing Masque 227g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

As I Am Long & Luxe + Restore & Repair Range

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

As I Am JBCO Moisturizing Masque 227gr

Delivery unknown
£13.65
Delivery from £7.60

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Moisturizing Masque 8oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £3.65

As I am Restore & Repair Jamaican Black Castor Oil Mask 227 gr

2-6 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £4.99

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Masque 227g

3-4 days
£16.23
Free Delivery

As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Moisturizing Masque 227 g

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

As I Am Dry & Itchy Scalp Care Olive & Tea Tree Oil Treatment 120ml
£8.55
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
As I Am Detangling Conditioner 237ml 237ml
£9.10
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
I AM As Double Butter Rich Daily Moisturizer, 16 Ounce
£18.00
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
As I Am Long & Lux Curl Enhancing Smoothie 473ml
£9.10
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
As I am Cocoshea Whip 227gr
£7.63
33.61 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
As I Am Jamaican Black Castor Oil Moisturizing Masque

Cheapest offer

Discover the growth-promoting properties of Jamaican Black Castor Oil with the new collection of haircare treatments from As I Am, a beauty brand that caters exclusively to curls, coils and coarse hair types.A powerful ingredient that promotes healthy growth by increasing blood flow to the scalp, Jamaican Black Castor Oil supplies a flow of rich nutrients to hair follicles and serves as an effective natural remedy for dandruff, eczema and itchiness. Rich and creamy, the Moisturizing Masque is a weekly deep treatment to quench, conditioner and repair neglected tresses in need of TLC. Enriched with vitamins C and E, the nourishing hair mask supplies long-lasting moisture, detangles to ease combing and treat breakage, split ends and dry scalp.Massage this intensive conditioner into shampooed hair and let it work its magic for 15 minutes before rinsing thoroughly.
£10.95
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)