Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Skoda Felicia I 5-Groove OAP 1126601557

AS-PL AFP0001 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Skoda Felicia I 5-Groove OAP 1126601557

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Audi A3 5-Groove OAP One Way Clutch 1127011843

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits VW Vento 5-Groove OAP Brand New F-226556.04

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits VW Golf III Variant 5-Groove OAP F00M991397

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Seat Cordoba 5-Groove OAP Brand New 5350009000

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Seat Ibiza II 5-Groove OAP Brand New 1126601556

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits VW Golf III 5-Groove OAP Brand New 1126301557

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley AFP0001 AS-PL for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Delivery from £12.00

Alternator clutch pulley AFP0001 AS-PL for VW SKODA SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Skoda Felicia I 5-Groove OAP 1126601557

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AFP0001 / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Item Length: 42.2 mm / Rotation: D / Weight: 0.544 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 028903119AP,028903119S,1114199,1126301557,1126601556,1126601557, 1127011843,138282,2.05.0384.0,23058601OE,24-91257,24-91257-1, 3.3515.0,3.3515.1,332290,5350009000,535000910,5384,85-42-01, CCP90106GS,CQ1040560,EC4067,F-226556.04,F-226556.05,F-226556.06, F-226556.07,F-226556.10,F-226556.4,F-226556.5,F-226556.7, F00M991397,SCP90106,ZN5384,219016,PUL1065,F032332290,F032138282, AFP0001,AM-50556,AM-50556E / Outer Diameter: 56 mm / Type: Pulley / Compatible Alternator Number 2: 0123325048,0124325004,0986040320,0986040880,0986040930,A0040 / Compatible Alternator Number 1: 0123310038,0123320033,0123320036,0123320048,0123325006,0123325036 / Compatible Alternator Number 3: A0128,A0384,A0509 / Product Category: Alternator freewheel pulleys / For Alternator Brand: BOSCH / Pulley Width: 18 mm / Country of Origin: China / Number of Grooves: 5 / Product Line: Standard
£14.85
ebay.co.uk