Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 1 6-Groove OAP One Way Clutch F00M147747

AS-PL AFP0044 Alternator clutch pulley

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 1 6-Groove OAP One Way Clutch F00M147747

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 3 Touring 6-Groove OAP Brand New F00M147913

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 3 Convertible 6-Groove OAP F00M991273

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 3 Coupe 6-Groove OAP Brand New 5350075000

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 1 Coupe 6-Groove OAP Brand New 535007510

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 3 Compact 6-Groove OAP Brand New F00M991142

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW X1 6-Groove OAP One Way Clutch F00M991918

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 3 6-Groove OAP One Way Clutch 0124A00238

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley AFP0044 AS-PL for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact 1 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.91
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits BMW 1 6-Groove OAP One Way Clutch F00M147747

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AFP0044 / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M16X1.5 / Item Length: 34.5 mm / Rotation: D / Weight: 0.36 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0124A00238,1115954,11314466271,12317516099,12317552352, 2.05.0456.0,23058651OE,233530,24-91277,3.3584.0,3.3584.1, 5350075000,535007510,5456,CCP90156GS,CQ1040433,EC4262,F-230566.01, F-236566,F-236566.01,F-236566.02,F-236566.03,F-236566.1, F00M147747,F00M147913,F00M991142,F00M991273,F00M991918,SCP90156, ZN5456,219057,PUL1112,F032233530,AFP0044,AM-50924 / Outer Diameter: 49.5 mm / Type: Pulley / Compatible Alternator Number 1: 0124325072,0124325087,0124325099,0124325116,0986046130,A0220 / Product Category: Alternator freewheel pulleys / For Alternator Brand: BOSCH / Pulley Width: 8.8 mm / Country of Origin: China / Number of Grooves: 6 / Product Line: Standard
£14.85
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH AS-PL AFP0044(INA)
£35.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator Freewheel Clutch AS-PL AFP0044(INA
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator Freewheel Clutch AS-PL AFP0044(INA)
£34.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alternator Freewheel Clutch AS-PL AFP0044
£29.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP0044(INA) Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£22.35
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery