Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Vauxhall Antara 6-Groove OAP Brand New APV8801

AS-PL AFP3041 Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Vauxhall Antara 6-Groove OAP Brand New APV8801

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits GMC Canyon 6-Groove OAP Brand New 24-94290-4

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Buick Regal 6-Groove OAP Brand New 87-46-45

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Chevrolet Captiva 6-Groove OAP Brand New 920915

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Opel Insignia A Saloon 6-Groove OAP 5682

Cheapest Total Price
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Opel Insignia A 6-Groove OAP Brand New 2605529

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Alternator clutch pulley AFP3041 AS-PL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.41
Delivery from £12.00

Alternator clutch pulley AFP3041 AS-PL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.25
Free Delivery

New Alternator Freewheel Clutch

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Vauxhall Antara 6-Groove OAP Brand New APV8801

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AFP3041 / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Item Length: 40.5 mm / Rotation: D / Weight: 0.484 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: UD11564AFP,PUL0089,APV8801,920915,2605529,702052,87-46-45, 24-94290-4,5682,ZN5682,9601263,28801,AFP3041 / Outer Diameter: 55.2 mm / Type: Pulley / Compatible Alternator Number 2: FG15S020,FG15S026,FG15S081,FG15S100,TG12C065,TG12C066,TG12C176 / Compatible Alternator Number 1: A3276,A3329,A3391S,A3562S,A3760S,FG12S015,FG12S077,FG15S018 / Compatible Alternator Number 3: TG12C177,TG12C295,TG12C299 / Product Category: Alternator freewheel pulleys / For Alternator Brand: VALEO / Pulley Width: 9 mm / Country of Origin: China / Number of Grooves: 6 / Product Line: Standard
£14.85
ebay.co.uk