Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT PANDA 2003-2013 OE 0001170432

AS-PL S01009(SEG) Starter motor

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT PANDA 2003-2013 OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FORD KA 2008-2016 OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT GRANDE OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT PUNTO 1997-2014 OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for JEEP RENEGADE OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for ABARTH / 2008-2016 OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT IDEA SIENA OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT 500 2007-2013 OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT DOBLO 500L OE 0001170432

Cheapest Total Price
£95.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.2kW 10T SEG for FIAT PANDA 2003-2013 OE 0001170432

Cheapest offer

Size A: 64mm / OE Brand: SEG Automotive / Power Rating: 1.2 kW / Size B: 11mm / Number of Holes: 3 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S01009(SEG) / Superseded Part Number: S2053SR / Item Length: 200mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 71795387, 51916170 / Brand: SEG Automotive / Number of Teeth: 10 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1170432 / EAN: 5902129230403 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£95.65
ebay.co.uk