Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.4kW 13T SEG for ALFA ROMEO TONALE OE 0001194006

AS-PL S0970(SEG) Starter motor

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.4kW 13T SEG for ALFA ROMEO TONALE OE 0001194006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.4kW 13T SEG for FIAT Mild C 2020 OE 0001194006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.4kW 13T SEG for LANCIA YPSILON 2020 OE 0001194006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.65
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 12V 1.4kW 13T SEG for ALFA ROMEO TONALE OE 0001194006

Cheapest offer

Size A: 64mm / OE Brand: SEG Automotive / Power Rating: 1.4 kW / Size B: 23mm / Number of Holes: 2 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S0970(SEG) / Superseded Part Number: S0970S / Item Length: 195mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0001194006, 51975680 / Brand: SEG Automotive / Number of Teeth: 13 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: 1194006 / EAN: 5902129225959 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£95.65
ebay.co.uk