Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T MITSUBISHI for VOLVO FL OE M9T68981

AS-PL S5544(MITSUBISHI) Starter motor

Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T MITSUBISHI for VOLVO FL OE M9T68981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.71
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T for MITSUBISHI RENAULT TRUCK B OE M9T68981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.71
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T MITSUBISHI for VOLVO FE OE M9T68981

Cheapest Total Price
£441.71
Free Delivery

Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T for MITSUBISHI RENAULT TRUCK A OE M9T68981

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.71
Free Delivery
Brand New Starter Motor 24V 5.5kW 12T MITSUBISHI for VOLVO FL OE M9T68981

Cheapest offer

Size A: 88.8mm / OE Brand: Mitsubishi / Power Rating: 5.5kW / Size B: 34mm / Number of Holes: 3 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / HS Code: 8511400090 / Manufacturer Part Number: S5544(MITSUBISHI) / Superseded Part Number: S5544S / Item Length: 320.7mm / Rotation: CW / Reference OE/OEM Number: M9T68981AM, M9T68982 / Brand: Mitsubishi / Number of Teeth: 12 / Type: Starter Motor / Interchange Part Number: M9T68981 / EAN: 5902129187387 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 24 V / Features: Brand New / Country of Origin: Poland
£441.71
ebay.co.uk