ASHIKA 131-00-0948 Cable, parking brake for SKODA

ASHIKA 131-00-0948 Handbrake cable

ASHIKA 131-00-0948 Cable, parking brake for SKODA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
Delivery from £14.00

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-00-0948 FOR SKODA BNM/BNV/BMS 1.4L BZG/CGPA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.66
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-00-0948 FOR SKODA BNM/BNV/BMS 1.4L BZG/CGPA 1.2L

£33.22
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-00-0948 FOR SKODA BNM/BMS/BNV 1.4L CGPA/BZG 1.2L

£33.45
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-00-0948 FOR SKODA BNM/BNV/BMS 1.4L BZG/CGPA 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.04
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-00-0948 FOR SKODA BNM/BNV/BMS 1.4L BZG/CGPA 1.2L

£34.04
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 131-00-0948 Cable, parking brake for SKODA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 1805/940 / Manufacturer Part Number: 131-00-0948 / UPC: 8052553254425 / MPN: 131000948 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5058007689 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 6Q7609721D / ProductTitle: Handbrake cable Rear 131-00-0948 ASHIKA for SKODA ROOMSTER ROOMSTER Praktik / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: AKRON-MALÒ 29110 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AKRON-MALÒ 29110 FIRST LINE FKB3423 JAPKO 1310948 QUALITY / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Handbrake Cable / EAN: 8052553254425 / GTIN: 8052553254425 / Product Type: Cable, parking brake / TradeNumber(s): 131-00-0948 / Reference Number OE: VAG 6Q7609721B
£14.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Handbrake cable Rear 131-00-0343 ASHIKA for VOLVO C30 C70 II Convertible S40 II
£21.91
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-00-0208 Hand brake cable
£16.84
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
ASHIKA 131-00-0245 Hand brake cable
£10.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-00-0242 Handbrake cable
£19.44
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-00-0304 Hand brake cable
£43.26
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery