Handbrake cable Right Rear 131-08-818 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

ASHIKA 131-08-818 Hand brake cable

Handbrake cable Right Rear 131-08-818 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Delivery from £12.00

Handbrake cable Right Rear 131-08-818 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-08-818 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.01
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-08-818 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.02
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-08-818 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK

£30.94
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-08-818 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK

£30.94
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-08-818 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO SIDEKICK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Free Delivery
Handbrake cable Right Rear 131-08-818 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA / ESCUDO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Rear / Type: Brake Actuator Cable / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS J12638, BLUE PRINT ADK84627, TRW GCH2679, A.B.S. K12638, ADRIAUTO 48.0215, JAPKO 131818, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3938001, AKRON-MALÒ 26313, LINEX 41.01.07, COFLE 17.5024, LPR C0829B, JAPANPARTS BC-818 / Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 1686 / 1470 / Manufacturer Part Number: 131-08-818 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5441056B00, SUZUKI 5441056B00000, SUZUKI 5441056B60, SUZUKI 5441056B60000 / Placement on Vehicle: Right Rear
£14.05
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASHIKA 131-08-815 Handbrake cable
£19.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-08-835L Handbrake cable
£19.58
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-08-800 Handbrake cable
£19.02
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-08-843R Hand brake cable
£14.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-08-841R Hand brake cable
£21.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00