ASHIKA 131-0K-K04 Cable, parking brake for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
Delivery from £14.00

Handbrake cable Drum Brake 131-0K-K04 ASHIKA for KIA SEDONA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Delivery from £12.00

Handbrake cable Drum Brake 131-0K-K04 ASHIKA for KIA SEDONA Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.25
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-0K-K04 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA J3 2.9L 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.56
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-0K-K04 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA J3 2.9L 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

CABLE PULL PARKING BRAKE 131-0K-K04 FOR KIA CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA J3 2.9L 4cyl 2.5L

£29.02
Free Delivery

RIGHT PARKING BRAKE PULL CABLE 131-0K-K04 ASHIKA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 131-0K-K04 Cable, parking brake for KIA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 131-0K-K04 / UPC: 8033001791556 / MPN: 1310KK04 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12070436215 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 0K56B-44-410A / ProductTitle: ASHIKA PARKING BRAKE CABLE PULL 1310KK04 FOR KIA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: RED-LINE 49KI010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Handbrake / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Handbrake Cable / EAN: 8033001791556 / GTIN: 8033001791556 / Product Type: Cable, parking brake / Brake Type: Drum Brake / TradeNumber(s): 131-0K-K04 / Reference Number OE: KIA 0K56B-44-410
£18.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASHIKA 131-0K-K11 Hand brake cable
£23.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 131-0K-K01 Handbrake cable
£20.21
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-0K-K17L Hand brake cable
£18.77
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-0K-K43R Hand brake cable
£23.29
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-0K-K33R Hand brake cable
£20.44
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00