ASHIKA 151-02-273 Sensor, wheel speed for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

ASHIKA 151-02-273 ABS sensor

ASHIKA 151-02-273 Sensor, wheel speed for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Delivery from £12.50

New Sensor, wheel speed for DAIHATSU TOYOTA:VITZ,YARIS,YARIS/VITZ,CHARADE VIII

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-02-273 FOR TOYOTA DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-02-273 FOR TOYOTA DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1.3L

£38.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-02-273 FOR TOYOTA DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-02-273 FOR TOYOTA DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-02-273 FOR TOYOTA DAIHATSU 1KR-FE 1.0L 3cyl YARIS 1.3L

£40.24
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 151-02-273 Sensor, wheel speed for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Manufacturer Part Number: 151-02-273 / UPC: 8052553086293 / MPN: 15102273 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8050910294 / Superseded Part Number: DAIHATSU 89542-0D020 / ProductTitle: ASHIKA 151-02-273 Sensor wheel speed for DAIHATSU TOYOTA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: KAVO PARTS BAS-9129 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PASSENGER PASSENGERS OFF OFFSIDE DRIVER DRIVERS O/S INDICATE / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: ASHIKA / EAN: 8052553086293 / GTIN: 8052553086293 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 151-02-273 / Reference Number OE: DAIHATSU 89542-0D020
£23.69
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASHIKA 151-02-2014 ABS sensor
£21.48
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ASHIKA 151-02-2005 ABS sensor
£14.71
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ASHIKA 151-02-2011 ABS sensor
£30.19
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right 151-02-223 ASHIKA for TOYOTA COROLLA
£25.09
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
ASHIKA 151-02-275 ABS sensor
£17.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00