ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right 151-03-313 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

ASHIKA 151-03-313 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right 151-03-313 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right 151-03-313 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-03-313 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon/Hatchback ATENZA 2.3L 6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-03-313 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon/Hatchback ATENZA 2.3L 6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 151-03-313 FOR MAZDA 6/Station/Wagon/Hatchback ATENZA 2.3L 6

£29.58
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 151-03-313 ASHIKA I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT SENSOR WHEEL SPEED FITS: MAZDA ATENZA HATCHBACK 1.8/2.0 /2.3 /2.0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED 151-03-313

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Right 151-03-313 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90298, NIPPARTS J5013000, JAPKO 151313, OPTIMAL 06-S214, TRISCAN 8180 50105, JAPANPARTS ABS-313, BREMI 50707, NTY HCA-MZ-009, VEMO V32-72-0019, BLUE PRINT ADBP710082, MEYLE 35-14 899 0015, FEBI BILSTEIN 174932, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5913002, KAVO PARTS BAS-4512, ERA 560687A, KAMOKA 1060253, A.B.S. 30934, ESEN SKV 06SKV125, AUTLOG AS5002, DELPHI SS20263 / Manufacturer Part Number: 151-03-313 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GJ6A-43-70XA, MAZDA GJ6A-43-70XB, MAZDA GJ6A-43-70XC, MAZDA GJ6A-43-70XD, MAZDA GJ6A4370XE / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£20.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Left 151-03-325 ASHIKA for MAZDA 6 Hatchback
£18.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 151-04-448 ABS sensor
£22.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 151-0H-H47 ABS sensor
£21.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 151-0K-K35 ABS sensor
£17.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 151-0K-K31 ABS sensor
£17.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00