ASHIKA 160-00-002 Cap, oil filter housing for BMW

ASHIKA 160-00-002 Oil filter housing cap

ASHIKA 160-00-002 Cap, oil filter housing for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Delivery from £14.00

Oil filter cover 160-00-002 ASHIKA for BMW X5 3 Touring 5 6 Convertible 6 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter cover 160-00-002 ASHIKA for BMW X5 3 Touring 5 6 Convertible 6 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Free Delivery

New Cap, oil filter housing for BMW:1,3,5,6,7 11427525334

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-002 FOR BMW N52B25BF/B/AF/A 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-002 FOR BMW N52B25BF/B/AF/A 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

£24.01
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-002 FOR BMW N52B25BF/B/AF/A 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

£24.01
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-002 FOR BMW N52B25BF/B/AF/A 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

£25.37
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-002 FOR BMW N52B25BF/B/AF/A 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.16
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 160-00-002 Cap, oil filter housing for BMW

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 61 / Height [mm]: 88 / Item Diameter: 88,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 160-00-002 / Width [mm]: 88,0 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 8052553621005 / MPN: 16000002 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26058416272 / Superseded Part Number: BMW 11 42 7 525 334 / Weight [kg]: 0,125 / Reference Number OEM: FISPA 832670 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11427525334 / Weight: 0,125 / Brand: Ashika / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 8052553621005 / GTIN: 8052553621005 / Product Type: Cap, oil filter housing / Length: 61 / TradeNumber(s): 160-00-002 / Item Height: 88 / Reference Number OE: BMW 11427525334
£14.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 160-00-032 Cap, oil filter housing for MERCEDES-BENZ
£19.86
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
ASHIKA 40-00-0900 Timing Belt
£37.24
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 160-00-048 Oil filter housing cap
£32.04
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 50-00-0907 Brake pad set
£25.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00