Wheel hub Front Axle 44-13020 ASHIKA for NISSAN PATHFINDER III NAVARA NP300

ASHIKA 44-13020 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel hub Front Axle 44-13020 ASHIKA for NISSAN PATHFINDER III NAVARA NP300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.49
Free Delivery

New Wheel Hub for NISSAN:NAVARA,FRONTIER,NP300 NAVARA,ARMADA III SUV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 44-13020 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CAMIONES 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.47
Free Delivery

Wheel hub Front Axle 44-13020 ASHIKA for NISSAN PATHFINDER III NAVARA NP300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.83
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL HUB 44-13020 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CAMIONES 2.5L

£88.01
Free Delivery

WHEEL HUB 44-13020 FOR NISSAN ARMADA/III/SUV NP300/FRONTIER/NAVARA CAMIONES 2.5L

£88.09
Free Delivery
Wheel hub Front Axle 44-13020 ASHIKA for NISSAN PATHFINDER III NAVARA NP300

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 6 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Inner Diameter [mm]: 29 / Item Diameter (Exterior): 92 / Item Diameter (Interior): 29 / Manufacturer Part Number: 44-13020 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 40202-ZP90A / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 92 / Brand: ASHIKA / Overall Height [mm]: 90 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: SNR R141.37 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 58
£71.49
ebay.co.uk