Steering lever 52-02-237 ASHIKA for TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup

ASHIKA 52-02-237 Steering arm

Steering lever 52-02-237 ASHIKA for TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £12.00

Steering lever 52-02-237 ASHIKA for TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery

New Steering Arm for TOYOTA:HILUX VI Pickup,TACOMA VI Pickup 45401-35260

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-02-237 FOR TOYOTA HILUX/MIGHTY/TIGER/VI/Pickup TACOMA 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.23
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-02-237 FOR TOYOTA HILUX/MIGHTY/TIGER/VI/Pickup TACOMA 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.24
Free Delivery

STEERING ARM 52-02-237 FOR TOYOTA HILUX/MIGHTY/TIGER/VI/Pickup TACOMA 2.7L 4cyl

£37.15
Free Delivery
Steering lever 52-02-237 ASHIKA for TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter [mm]: 30.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 52-02-237 / UPC: 8052553191225 / MPN: 5202237 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12074880593 / Item Length: 210 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 15 / ProductTitle: Steering lever 52-02-237 ASHIKA for TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 45401-35260 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Blue / Brand: ASHIKA / Number of Teeth: 48 / Overall Height [mm]: 70 / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 81 94 3199 / EAN: 8052553191225 / GTIN: 8052553191225 / Outer thread [mm]: M 14 x 1,5 / Width: 70
£14.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 52-03-300 Steering arm
£21.19
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BALL JOINT 73-0K-K02 FOR KIA GRAND/CARNIVAL/II/SEDONA/III VQ J3 2.9L 4cyl 2.7L
£12.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
ASHIKA 131-02-2048R Hand brake cable
£24.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 131-02-2035L Handbrake cable
£18.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00