Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 72-00-0208L ASHIKA for SAAB FIAT OPEL

ASHIKA 72-00-0208L Suspension arm

Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 72-00-0208L ASHIKA for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Delivery from £12.00

Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 72-00-0208L ASHIKA for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.86
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 72-00-0208L FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.78
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE LEFT 72000208L CONTROL/TRAILING ARM, WHEEL SUSPENSION FITS FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 72-00-0208L FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA

£98.50
Free Delivery

CONTROLTRAILING ARM WHEEL SUSPENSION 72-00-0208L FOR FIAT SAAB OPEL 4cyl CROMA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Left Control Arm 72-00-0208L ASHIKA for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Cone Size [mm]: 20 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Ball Joint / Inner Diameter [mm]: 12.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-00-0208L / Material: Aluminium / Length 2 [mm]: 333.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51748653, OPEL 03 52 052, OPEL 352 052, OPEL 352051, OPEL 352052, SAAB 12 796 013, SAAB 12 799 199, SAAB 12796013, SAAB 12799199, VAUXHALL 24413015 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£72.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 72-00-0602L Suspension arm
£34.25
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 72-00-0907R Suspension arm
£46.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 72-00-007R Suspension arm
£32.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 72-00-0705R Suspension arm
£32.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 72-00-0914L Suspension arm
£45.06
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00