Clutch kit KF-1014 JAPANPARTS for FORD NISSAN

ASHIKA 92-01-1014 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Clutch kit KF-1014 JAPANPARTS for FORD NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.97
Free Delivery

JAPANPARTS CLUTCH KIT KF1014 FOR FORD NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.28
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1014 FOR FORD NISSAN TD27 2.7L TD27E 2.7L 4cyl MAVERICK 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.05
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1014 FOR FORD NISSAN TD27 2.7L TD27E 2.7L 4cyl MAVERICK 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.05
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1014 FOR FORD NISSAN TD27 2.7L TD27E 2.7L 4cyl MAVERICK 2.7L 4cyl

£133.70
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-1014 FOR FORD NISSAN TD27 2.7L TD27E 2.7L 4cyl MAVERICK 2.7L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.70
Free Delivery

Clutch kit KF-1014 JAPANPARTS for FORD NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.73
Delivery from £12.00

CLUTCH KIT FITS: FORD MAVERICK 2.7 TD.FITS FOR NISSAN MISTRAL 2.7 TDI 4WD I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

KF1014 FITS FORD MAVERICK 2.7 TD CLUTCH KIT JAPANPARTS

£140.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASHIKA 92-01-1054 Clutch kit
£61.32
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 92-01-1051 Clutch kit
£73.39
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 92-CI-CI01 Clutch kit
£53.65
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-01-186 Clutch kit
£129.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch kit KF-1014 JAPANPARTS for FORD NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 24 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 26 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2001104, BLUE PRINT ADN13097, JAPANPARTS KF-913, JAPANPARTS KF-1008, VALEO 801564, VALEO 821085, ASHIKA 92-01-1008, ASHIKA 92-01-160, LuK 625 2228 00, JAPANPARTS KF-919, AISIN KN-082, ASHIKA 92-01-1014, JAPKO 92184, JAPKO 92160, LuK 625 3095 00, JAPKO 921008, JAPANPARTS KF-160, JAPKO 92919, WESTLAKE WNS024, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2001149, KAWE 960171, BORG & BECK HK6747, JAPANPARTS KF-920, SACHS 3000 951 528, ASHIKA 92-09-920, JAPKO 921014, JAPKO 92920, AISIN KN-089B / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-1014 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 311 / Input Shaft Diameter: 250 / Diameter [mm]: 250 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1956858, FORD 1962055, NISSAN 300012X925, NISSAN 300017F025
£101.97
ebay.co.uk