Clutch kit KF-353 JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Hatchback 6 Estate

ASHIKA 92-03-353 Clutch kit

Clutch kit KF-353 JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Hatchback 6 Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.56
Delivery from £12.00

ASHIKA 92-03-353 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£114.99
Delivery from £8.45

JAPANPARTS KF-353 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£124.99
Delivery from £1.99

Clutch kit KF-353 JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Hatchback 6 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.84
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-353 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 2.5L 6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.08
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-353 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 2.5L 6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.89
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT KF-353 FOR MAZDA 6/combi-coupe/Sport/Kombi/Hatchback ATENZA 2.5L 6

£134.89
Free Delivery
Clutch kit KF-353 JAPANPARTS for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Hatchback 6 Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 22 / Type: Clutch Kit / Centering Diameter [mm]: 24 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138 / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WMZ014, LuK 623 2328 60, LuK 624 3537 00, BLUE PRINT ADM53079, LuK 625 3137 00, LuK 624 3426 00, BLUE PRINT ADBP300055, LuK 623 1717 60, BLUE PRINT ADM53087, NIPPARTS N2003133, BLUE PRINT ADM530118C, BLUE PRINT ADM530123, BLUE PRINT ADM53046, BLUE PRINT ADG030189, JAPANPARTS KF-386, JAPANPARTS KF-333, JAPANPARTS KF-308, JAPANPARTS KF-341, JAPANPARTS KF-345, JAPANPARTS KF-348, JAPANPARTS KF-351, VALEO 826607, VALEO 826602, VALEO 826385, LuK 624 3159 60, JAPKO 92345, SACHS 3000 970 114, LuK 600 0236 00, LuK 623 3415 00, BLUE PRINT ADM53041 / Manufacturer Part Number: KF-353 / Fitted Diameter [mm]: 277 / Input Shaft Diameter: 225 / Diameter [mm]: 225 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1365314, FORD 4067924, FORD 4086002, FORD 4611848, MAZDA 854016510, MAZDA 854016510B, MAZDA B54016510B, MAZDA BP0216510, MAZDA F20116510, MAZDA F85316510, MAZDA FB5316510, MAZDA FE6216510, MAZDA FE6216510A, MAZDA FE6216510B, MAZDA FE6216510C, MAZDA FE8216510, MAZDA FE8216510A, MAZDA FE8416510, MAZDA G56016510A, MAZDA G56016510B, MAZDA G56116510, MAZDA G56116510A, MAZDA G56116510B, MAZDA G56116510C, MAZDA H60616510, MAZDA H60616510A, MAZDA L50116410, MAZDA L50116460, MAZDA L50116460A, MAZDA LF0116510
£114.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 92-03-349 Clutch kit
£161.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
ASHIKA 92-03-377 Clutch kit
£84.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit 92-03-388 ASHIKA for MAZDA RX-8
£110.52
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA 92-03-367 Clutch kit
£83.78
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery