Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00466 ASHIKA for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe

Ashika Front Shock Absorber MA-00466 – Top Pin – SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 2.0L

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00466 ASHIKA for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00466 ASHIKA for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.31
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:900 II,900 II Coupe,900 I Combi Coupe 4241816

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00466 FOR SAAB 900//Combi/I/II B202S/B206I/B204L/B204I 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00466 FOR SAAB 900//Combi/I/II B202S/B206I/B204L/B204I 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.81
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00466 FOR SAAB 900//Combi/I/II B202S/B206I/B204L/B204I 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00466 FOR SAAB 900//Combi/I/II B202S/B206I/B204L/B204I 2.0L

£64.52
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00466 ASHIKA for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 4241816 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8641-1305SPORT, KYB 366010, BILSTEIN 21-031267, KONI 30-1088, BILSTEIN 34-030936, JAPKO MJ00466, MONROE G8326, TRW JGC103T / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-00466 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut Insert / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 22118856, SAAB 4241816, SAAB 4241931, SAAB 4244604, SAAB 4646477, SAAB 4646493, SAAB 4646519 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£38.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA MA-00839 Shock absorber
£62.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-KI055 Shock absorber
£66.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00912 Shock absorber
£70.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00931 Shock absorber
£112.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery