ASHIKA GOM-344 Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA

ASHIKA GOM-344 Top strut mount

ASHIKA GOM-344 Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Delivery from £14.00

New Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA:PREMACY,323 F VI,ETUDE VI,323 S VI,FAMILIA VI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-344 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.19
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-344 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.35
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-344 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/VI ETUDE ALLEGRO/MK

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Free Delivery
ASHIKA GOM-344 Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 12 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Height [mm]: 64 / Item Diameter (Interior): 12 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: GOM-344 / UPC: 8033001826074 / MPN: GOM344 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23027494110 / Superseded Part Number: GOM-344 / ProductTitle: Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA 323 S VI Bj Rf1g Rf3f FP Fp55 B3 ZM Fs7e ASHIKA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: GSP 514156 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BJ CP RF1G RF3F FP FP55 B3 16V ZM FS7E FS7G BP DOHC RF4F / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 89 / Brand: ASHIKA / EAN: 8033001826074 / GTIN: 8033001826074 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): GOM-344 / Height: 64 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA B25D-28-390-B / Item Weight: 2
£23.70
ebay.co.uk