Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MA-53425 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI

ASHIKA MA-53425 Shock Absorber for MITSUBISHI

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MA-53425 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MA-53425 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER MA-53425

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-53425 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/Canvas

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for MITSUBISHI:MONTERO ,PAJERO II,SHOGUN II,MONTERO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER MA53425 ASHIKA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-53425 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/Canvas

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-53425 FOR MITSUBISHI PAJERO/CLASSIC/SHOGUN/II/SFX/Mk/Canvas

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: MITSUBISHI MONTERO CANVAS TOP 2.5 TD 4WD /3.0 V6

£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASHIKA MA-53425 Shock absorber
£25.47
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-50034 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI
£46.08
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye MA-53425 ASHIKA for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 375 / Max. length [mm]: 550 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For OE number: MB663364 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 30-1408, KONI 30-1457, MAGNETI MARELLI 352802070000, MAXGEAR 11-0453, KYB 344223, KYB 554092, BILSTEIN 19-028743, OPTIMAL A-2008G, SACHS 280 325, Magnum Technology AG5034MT, KAMOKA 20300011, MONROE D5471S, DENCKERMANN DSF253G, JAPKO MJ53425, TRW JGE188T, KAMOKA 2000010, JAPANPARTS MM-53425, NIPPARTS J5525010G, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4325003, KAVO PARTS SSA-5507 / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-53425 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MB663364, MITSUBISHI MB663365, MITSUBISHI MR267962, MITSUBISHI MR319952 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Cylinder Piston Diameter [mm]: 53
£26.92
ebay.co.uk