Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Fiat 500 169A3.000 1.4 2008-2012 10-00-022

ASHIKA Oil Filter for Fiat 500 169A3.000 1.4 Litre January 2008 to May 2012

Used Offers from

Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Fiat 500 169A3.000 1.4 2008-2012 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Doblo Cargo 843A1.000 1.4 2014-2020 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Grande Punto 199A6.000 1.4 2006-2010 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Punto 188A4.000 1.2 1999-2003 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Fiat 500 169A4.000 1.2 2008-2012 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Punto 188A4.000 1.2 2003-2007 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Punto 85 176B9.000 1.2 1998-2000 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Fiat Doblo Cargo 223A5.000 1.2 2004-2005 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
£14.65
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Fiat Doblo 223A5.000 1.2 2001-2004 10-00-022

Cheapest Price
£14.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

ASHIKA 10-04-498 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JAPANPARTS FO-210S Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
JAPANPARTS FO-898S Oil filter
£5.99
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO CHEVROLET FIAT JAPANPARTS FO-ECO073
£5.99
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Japanparts Oil Filter FO-ECO054 for Lexus and Toyota
£5.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Fiat 500 169A3.000 1.4 2008-2012 10-00-022

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 65 mm / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 1416728-10-00-022-427916 / UPC: 8033001824056 / MPN: 1000022 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15058893041 / Superseded Part Number: 188A4.000 / Engine Code: 169A3.000 / BHP: 99 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 46347171 46544820 71736161 71765654 TATA 570418159905 BOSCH / Model/Series: 500 / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: ASHIKA / Type: Service Parts / EAN: 8033001824056 / GTIN: 8033001824056 / Length: 85 mm / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer: Fiat (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Oil Filters
ebay.co.uk