OIL FILTER FO-056JM FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Focus EcoBoost 155 M0DC 1.0 2020-2026 FO-056JM

OIL FILTER FO-056JM FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.35
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Focus EcoBoost 155 M0DC 1.0 2020-2026 FO-056JM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Kuga FHEV 1.1kWh BGDC 2.5 2020-2024 FO-056JM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Focus EcoBoost 150 YZDA 1.5 2018-2022 FO-056JM

£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Transit Courier EcoBoost 125 B7NB 1.0 2023-Present

£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Kuga PHEV BGDA / BGDC 2.5 2019-2024 FO-056JM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Transit Connect EcoBoost 100 1.0 2018-2022 FO-056JM

£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter Spin-On for Ford Puma EcoBoost B7JA 1.0 2020-2021 FO-056JM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

Ashika Oil Filter for Ford Transit Courier EcoBoost 100 B3NB 1.0 2023-Present

£15.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
OIL FILTER FO-056JM FOR FORD GRAND/C-MAX/Van TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV

Cheapest offer

Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1,5 / Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 66 / Height [mm]: 63 / Manufacturer Part Number: FO-056JM / Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72 / MPN: FO-056JM / Thread Size: 3/4-16 UNF-1B / for OE number: 2207 993 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DP1110110310 EUROREPAR 1680093080 1689031980 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 76 / Brand: Japanparts / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 8057333309821
£15.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ASHIKA 10-ECO161 Oil filter
£12.09
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160-00-029 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA/Combi FABIA VW
£17.59
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA 160-00-002 Oil filter housing cap
£14.59
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
ASHIKA 160-00-022 Oil filter housing cap
£21.17
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00