ASHIKA GOM-K135 Top Strut Mounting for KIA

Ashika Top Strut Mount GOM-K135 – Fits Kia X-Trek/MPV Carens 1.8L – 2 pcs

Used Offers from

ASHIKA GOM-K135 Top Strut Mounting for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.93
Delivery from £19.00

ASHIKA SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOMK135

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.97
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-K135 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.67
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-K135 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.73
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-K135 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.33
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT GOM-K135 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV CARENS/Mk 1.8L

£53.41
Free Delivery

ASHIKA GOM-K135 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES GOM-K135 SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT ASHIKA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SET GOM-K135 ASHIKA I

£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle both sides SMA0479 ASHIKA for DAEWOO MATIZ
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ASHIKA SMA0006 Top strut mount
£29.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ASHIKA SMA0133 Top strut mount
£28.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ASHIKA GOM-K135 Top Strut Mounting for KIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): GOM-K135 / Manufacturer Part Number: GOM-K135 / Manufacturer: ASHIKA / Reference Number OE: KIA 0K2FA34380 / Reference Number OEM: AKRON-MALÒ 52182, JAPANPARTS RU-K135, JAPKO GOJK135
£38.93
ebay.co.uk